Członkowie

Aktualizacja: 5 marca 2019.

  • Agata Bagrowska, Gdańsk
  • Andrzej Baranowski, Gdańsk
  • Witold Bianga, Gdańsk
  • Beata Biernat, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Barbara Chmielińska, Pruszcz Gdański
  • Aleksandra Cuzek, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Iwona Delegiewicz, Gdańsk
  • Izabela Demkowicz, Gdańsk
  • Adam Dereszkiewicz, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Alfred Dobrucki, Gdańsk,
  • Adam Fleks, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Adam Gardziewicz, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Barbara Gierczak, Gdańsk
  • Joanna Herburtowska, Gdańsk
  • Anna Jakubowska, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Krzysztof Janczewski, Gdańsk
  • Bogumiła Jarzyńska, Gdańsk
  • Wojciech Jung, Pruszcz Gdański
  • Marek Kamiński, Gdynia
  • Jacek Kasprzyk, Gdańsk
  • Jacek Kawecki, Pruszcz Gdański
  • Wiesława Klemens, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Stefan Korona, Gdańsk
  • Ewa Kosecka-Judin, Gdańsk
  • Jerzy Kulczycki, Gdańsk
  • Leszek Kułakowski, Gdańsk
  • Michał Landowski, Gdańsk
  • Maria Laskowska, Gdańsk
  • Agnieszka Marcyniuk, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Martyna Michalska, Gdańsk,
  • Elżbieta Mielcarzewicz, Gdynia
  • Ewa Młodzianowska, Gdańsk
  • Ewa Nagadowska, Gdańsk
  • Tomasz Nowaczewski, Gdańsk
  • Magdalena Opozda, Gdańsk
  • Aleksander Orzechowski, Gdańsk
  • Sławomir Ostaszewski, Gdańsk
  • Magdalena Ozimek, Gdynia
  • Rafał Paluszewski, Gdańsk
  • Andrzej Pawłowski, Sopot,
  • Jarosław Pazio, Gdańsk
  • Janusz Piechota, Gdańsk
  • Włodzimierz Piechowicz, Gdańsk
  • Zbigniew Pieniak, Gdańsk
  • Anna Płatek, Gdańsk,
  • Piotr Połoński, Gdańsk
  • Sławomir Pryc, Gdańsk
  • Piotr Maria Rogalski, Gdańsk
  • Maria Różańska, Wejherowo
  • Grażyna Sadłoń, Gdynia
  • Jacek Sadłowski, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Ryszard Siwiec, Elbląg, (www)
  • Grzegorz Sosiński, Gdańsk,
  • Arkadiusz Srebnik, Gdynia, (www)
  • Jan Stańczak, Gdańsk
  • Natalia Stokowska, Gdańsk
  • Urszula Śmiałek, Gdańsk
  • Aldona Świderska, Gdańsk,
  • Nina Talaśka, Gdańsk,
  • Eugeniusz Trojanowski, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Joanna Wardyn-Wolanicka, Gdańsk
  • Paweł Wiśniewski, Gdańsk
  • Marek Wystański, Gdańsk
  • Andrzej Wróblewski, Gdańsk, (www)
  • Jerzy Wyrębski, Gdynia,
  • Zbigniew Zagórski, Gdańsk
  • Henryk Zieliński, Pomieczyno

Członkowie honorowi

  • Andryszkiewicz Krystyna
  • Fiebig Sławomir (www)
  • Jakubowski Krzysztof
  • Januszewski Piotr (www)
  • Kamiński Krzysztof
  • Kamiński Michał M.
  • Kostun Maciej
  • Matuszewski Adam
  • Mazurkiewicz Michał
  • Nowicki Adam
  • Nurzyński Eugeniusz
  • Okońska-Węsiora Anna
  • Opitz Marek
  • Pazio Marcin
  • Pękalski J. Leszek
  • Składanowski Stanisław
  • Węsiora Mirosław
  • Witold Węgrzyn
  • Zabłocki Piotr
Członkowie honorowi (In memoriam)
  • Garztecki Juliusz
  • Gliszewska Elżbieta
  • Kabat Henryk
  • Kaczorowski Stefan
  • Kubacki Mirosław
  • Kups Jan
  • Kwiek Maciej
  • Lelewicz Kazimierz
  • Lewczyński Jerzy
  • Link Tadeusz
  • Martusewicz Gustaw
  • Multaniak Tercjan
  • Murman Marian
  • Nieznalski Bogusław
  • Nowak Henryk
  • Reszka Zygmunt
  • Rydet Zofia
  • Szczodrowski Benon
  • Szopowa Emilia
  • Wadowski Józef
  • Wański Tadeusz
  • Zdanowska Bolesława
  • Zdanowski Edmund